VCC Rating System Report

Tournament: Active Fundraiser 2015

Location: Ramada Inn. Date: 2015-08-26.

Tournament Director: Geng, Li.

Tournament Organizer: Leblanc, Paul.

Time Control Type: Active.

No.NameOld RtgPerfNew Rtg12345Score
1.Cao, Jason229622682298+16+5+7=2+64.5
2.Patterson, Roger215422502168+11+8+6=1+54.5
3.O Brien, Frank172618261738+14-6=11+12+83.5
4.Jones, Cliff166017811675-7=20+19+18+113.5
5.Haines, Duncan176120031784+15-1+18+10-23.0
6.Richardson, Ross188519481891+9+3-2+13-13.0
7.Brown, Rod187519041877+4+10-1-8+133.0
8.Stewart, Deron182118151822+19-2+17+7-33.0
9.Geng, Matthew140417291436-6+21-10+15+183.0
10.Tate, Bill173315591722+20-7+9-5+143.0
11.Huang, Patrick167716481674-2+14=3+17-42.5
12.Nicolici, Ivan153913971529B-17+20-3+192.5
13.James, Rowan163015751626+21-18+15-6-72.0
14.Wissemann, Fred116314731179-3-11T+16-102.0
15.Fowler, Tyler146614321463-5+16-13-9+212.0
16.Deimert, Elroy155613371537-1-15+21-14+172.0
17.Kirkby, Levi150015261503=18+12-8-11-161.5
18.Leblanc, Paul183914311792=17+13-5-4-91.5
19.Edgar, Garth133712711332-8B-4+20-121.5
20.Xu, Anthony100012151007-10=4-12-19T1.5
21.Huijbregts, Arun121010541198-13-9-16T-151.0

Legend: T: TD Bye; B (except when showing color): half point bye; f: forfeit win; F: forfeit loss.