VCC Rating System Report

Tournament: GPO Fundraiser

Location: Emanuel Baptist Church. Date: 2014-12-13.

Tournament Director: Leblanc, Paul.

Tournament Organizer: Patterson, Roger.

Time Control Type: Active.

No.NameOld RtgPerfNew Rtg12345Score
1.Patterson, Roger215321012153+8+2+4+6=34.5
2.Leblanc, Paul182519951841+9-1+7+4+64.0
3.Huang, Patrick166916951673+10-5+8+7=13.5
4.Stanley, Bernie150018631535+5+6-1-2+83.0
5.Geng, Matthew138715651404-4+3-6+9+103.0
6.Cordon, Ian191815271886+7-4+5-1-22.0
7.Edgar, Garth138114031383-6+10-2-3+92.0
8.Geng, Li156913421553-1+9-3+10-42.0
9.Wissemann, Fred118511311179-2-8+10-5-71.0
10.Harris, Darcy1000891991-3-7-9-8-50.0

Legend: T: TD Bye; B (except when showing color): half point bye; f: forfeit win; F: forfeit loss.