VCC Rating System Report

Tournament: GPO Active 2013

Location: HGP. Date: 03/29/2013.

Tournament Director: Geng, Tian Tian.

Tournament Organizer: Patterson, Roger.

Time Control Type: Active.

No.NameOld RtgPerfNew Rtg1234Score
1.Sohal, Tanraj209920992103+7+5+6+84.0
2.Patterson, Roger209723582105+4+3T 3.0
3.Lampman, Rebecca197518661972+9-2+5+103.0
4.Blanchard, Sean156417661577-2+9+8+63.0
5.Richardson, Kai160517451612+10-1-3+72.0
6.Edgar, Garth129216701321+8+7-1-42.0
7.Hamm, Robert157511771550-1-6+10-51.0
8.Luttin, Shaun149111611469-6+10-4-11.0
9.Pope, John120011821198-3-4 0.0
10.Lathwell, Jordan100710071005-5-8-7-30.0

Legend: T: TD Bye; B (except when showing color): half point bye; f: forfeit win; F: forfeit loss.