VCC Rating System Report

Tournament: GPO Active 2010

Location: Grand Pacific Hotel. Date: 04/02/2010.

Tournament Organizer: Patterson, Roger.

Time Control Type: Active.

No.NameOld RtgPerfNew Rtg1234Score
1.Patterson, Roger220322172203+3-2+4+133.0
2.Sequillion, Aaron206622152081+7+1+6-33.0
3.Yearwood, Roy209921172102-1+13+10+23.0
4.Sohal, Tanraj210020812099+14+5-1+63.0
5.Caluza, Juni177620551798+12-4+9+73.0
6.Rycroft, Don184618691849+11+8-2-42.0
7.Landingin, Jofrel191117781901-2+11+8-52.0
8.Seedhouse, Ed186517181854+9-6-7+122.0
9.Holmstrom, Phil176815141752-8+14-5+112.0
10.Richards, Jerrold016621662 +12-3 1.0
11.Edgar, Garth128513001285-6-7+13-91.0
12.Burgert, Conrad122612361225-5-10+14-81.0
13.McFetridge, Robert945925942 -3-11-10.0
14.Ajmani, Gord0853865-4-9-12 0.0

Legend: T: TD Bye; B (except when showing color): half point bye; f: forfeit win; F: forfeit loss.